♔ Maisarah
Maisarah Mohd Azhar, 15 (:
Lives at Subang Jaya,
studies at MRSM Tun Abdul Razak :)
Engineer in the making ;)
Braceface :D

Started this particular blog on the 5th of January 2011

Tumblr Facebook Twitter Hate me?




Skin by Ayien
Cute favicon byBabydoll
Blog owner: MAISARAH (:

Let's Get It Started
Friday, January 7, 2011 | 12:40 AM | 0 comments
Hellloooo :)
Okay, its 12.34 am.
And, i can't quite sleep at the moment. HEHE :D
But heck, so boreeddd -_____-
Oh and congrats to Akma :p LOLOLOL.
After my parents read the letter and all, i apparently have to do this medical check up.
DAMN, ESOK KENA BANGUN AWAL :O
AMBIK DARAH SIOTT. HAHA. 
Kinda scared :p
I should sleep.
Maybe.
LOL.
Okay, so now, I'm on my looklet.
Kept clicking the 'randomize' button :p
HAHA, doesn't mean i cheat! lolzz
One of the things i do when i get bored.
My mom made a list already on what to bring to MRSM.
I made a list too. In wordpad :p HAHAHA
So yeah, banyak sial barang nak bawak -___-
Tak jadi kott farewell party tuu :p
Okay, i seriously should sleep. 
GOODNIGHT :)


Old things | New things