♔ Maisarah
Maisarah Mohd Azhar, 15 (:
Lives at Subang Jaya,
studies at MRSM Tun Abdul Razak :)
Engineer in the making ;)
Braceface :D

Started this particular blog on the 5th of January 2011

Tumblr Facebook Twitter Hate me?




Skin by Ayien
Cute favicon byBabydoll
Blog owner: MAISARAH (:

I miss you so ~
Wednesday, December 14, 2011 | 6:07 PM | 0 comments
HI :)
As you can see, I've made changes to this blog.
Credits to blogskin.com haha xD
Well, I was bored. And I added the chatbox at the side :D
Just now atuk put on some old videos of us.
Fuqqq, i was so talkative :o so not like now, haha ;p
And I was a flowergirl at my uncle's wedding.
MY HAIR WAS A MESS.
omg omg omg omg.
i was so damn gedik too :p
My mom's planning on getting me braces.
But then i have to go for treatment once a month.
see where this goes? I'm in damn boarding school -.-'
Oh, last night I finished bab 2 sejarah! :DD HAHAHA
And then I watched Cinta Elysa for the first and the last time since it's the last episode. lol.
Okay, I just heard my grandma said kemuncup. lol.
Teringat kat maktab pulak ~ Rumput yang penuh gila gaban dengan kemuncup. haha xD
Blah, i'll end here. Goodbye :)

xoxo, maisarah :)


Old things | New things